51,133
edits
m (→Regigigas) |
m (→Regigigas) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Regigigas<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 47 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | | <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Regigigas<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 47 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|"DP-P" Promo|Regigigas|111}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 42 || - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 111/DP-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Regigigas|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 46 || - || {{TCG|11th Movie Commemoration Set}} (no English release) || 9/9 | | {{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Regigigas|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 46 || - || {{TCG|11th Movie Commemoration Set}} (no English release) || 9/9 |
edits