38
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
{{User Diamond Code|0301 8657 2844}} | {{User Diamond Code|0301 8657 2844}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
I'm | Alrighty, I'm Donald. I use Underused pokemon to sweep the OU teams out there. =D | ||
I'm | I'm 16 and have a bunch of pokemon games, too many to name them all. | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:409.png]]<br>BoneHead<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>100 {{p|Rampardos}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Rock}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Adamant</span> nature.<br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Adamant</span> nature.<br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Obtained.<br><br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Hatched<br><br>Often Dozes off.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">spicy</span> food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a| | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Mold Breaker}}<br><small>[[Focus Sash]]</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Crunch}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Stone Edge}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Rock}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Rock Polish}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Rock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:131.png]]<br>Nessie<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>100 {{p|Lapras}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Water}}{{ic|Ice}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;"> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Bold</span> nature.<br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Obtained.<br><br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Hatched<br><br>Capable of Taking Hits.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sour</span> food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a| | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Water Absorb}}<br><small>[[Chesto Berry]]</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Ice Beam}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Ice}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Brine}} | |||
| {{ic|Water}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Confuse Ray}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Ghost}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Rest}} | ||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | | {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:208.png]]<br>RockSnake<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>100 {{p|Steelix}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Steel}}{{ic|Ground}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;"> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Adamant</span> nature.<br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Obtained.<br><br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Hatched<br><br>Mischievous.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">spicy</span> food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a| | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Sturdy}}<br><small>[[Leftovers]]</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Stealth Rock}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Rock}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Stone Edge}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Rock}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Earthquake}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Ground}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Iron Head}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Steel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:115.png]]<br>BabySitter<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>100 {{p|Kangaskahn}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;"> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Adamant</span> nature.<br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Obtained.<br><br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Hatched<br><br>Capable of Taking Hits.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">spicy</span> food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a| | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Scrappy}}<br><small>[[Muscle Band]]</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Sucker Punch}} | ||
| {{ic|Dark}} | | {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hammer Arm}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Fighting}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Return}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Crunch}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:426.png]]<br>Puff<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>100 {{p|Drifblim}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Ghost}}{{ic|Flying}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;"> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Modest</span> nature.<br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Obtained.<br><br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Hatched<br><br>Mischievous.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">dry</span> food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a| | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Aftermath}}<br><small>[[TwistedSpoon]]</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hypnosis}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Shadow Ball}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Ghost}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Stockpile}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Psychic}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:157.png]]<br>Renegade<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>100 {{p|Typhlosion}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Fire}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;"> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Timid</span> nature.<br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Obtained.<br><br>March 31, 2008<br>[[Solaceon Town|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Solaceon Town</span>]]<br>Egg Hatched<br><br>Often Dozes off.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sweet</span> food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a| | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Blaze}}<br><small>[[Peteya Berry]]</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Flamethrower}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Fire}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hidden Power}} | ||
| {{ic|Normal}} | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Focus Blast}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Fighting}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Substitute}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | |
edits