45
edits
(→List of boss fantasies: EP250) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| {{p|Deoxys}} | | {{p|Deoxys}} | ||
| Space travel | | Space travel | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[DP007|Like It or Lup It!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Ludicolo}} | |||
| Playing music for him while he's waking up in the morning, as well as during a work-out ("shaking his boss booty"). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[DP013|A Staravia is Born!]]'' | | ''[[DP013|A Staravia is Born!]]'' |
edits