51,133
edits
m (Dragon-type Resistance is unpredictable) |
m (→Bagon) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bagon|76}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 76/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bagon|76}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 76/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Bagon<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|371}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|371}} |
edits