51,133
edits
m (→Empoleon: Oops...) |
m (→Empoleon) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Empoleon|17}} || {{e|Water}} || 49 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 17/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Empoleon|17}} || {{e|Water}} || 49 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 17/100 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Empoleon<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Metal}} || 52 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits