51,133
edits
m (→Drifloon: Converting to new style to reflect Majestic Dawn entry) |
m (→Drifloon) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Drifloon|61}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 61/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Drifloon|61}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 61/100 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Drifloon<!--|??}}--> || rowspan=2 | {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | |||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Drifloon<!--|??}}--> || 16 || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|425}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|425}} |
edits