13,970
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "v=Masters EX|color={{orange color}}" to "v=Masters EX|color={{masters color}}") |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Side game data: added Sleep data) |
||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
|fast={{m|Hidden Power}}{{tt|*|From February 16, 2017 onward}}, {{m|Peck}}, {{m|Zen Headbutt}}{{tt|†|Prior to February 16, 2017}} | |fast={{m|Hidden Power}}{{tt|*|From February 16, 2017 onward}}, {{m|Peck}}, {{m|Zen Headbutt}}{{tt|†|Prior to February 16, 2017}} | ||
|special={{m|Ancient Power}}, {{m|Psyshock}}, {{m|Dazzling Gleam}} | |special={{m|Ancient Power}}, {{m|Psyshock}}, {{m|Dazzling Gleam}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0175 | |||
|sleeptype=Slumbering | |||
|type=Fairy | |||
|dexentry=It rolls around in its shell as it sleeps. Legend has it that happiness will come to those who can successfully stand up a sleeping Togepi. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Rocking Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Overturned Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Shell-Tucked Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=5 | |||
|specialty=Skills | |||
|evolution=50 hrs of sleep logged with Togepi | |||
|pokemon=Togepi | |||
|candyNum=20 | |||
|berry=Pecha | |||
|ingredient1=Fancy Egg | |||
|ingredient2=Warming Ginger | |||
|ingredient3=Soothing Cacao | |||
|carrylimit=8 | |||
|skillname=Metronome | |||
|skilldesc=Uses one randomly chosen main skill. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |