13,102
edits
Anime geek (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Hindi dub: please add the characters in the order of appearance. also, not sure why all these VAs have to be on this page instead of directly on the character pages) |
||
Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
| | | | ||
| Rajesh Kava | | Rajesh Kava | ||
|- | |||
| {{OBP|Mewtwo|M01}} | |||
| | |||
| {{wp|Sanket Mhatre (voice actor)|Sanket Mhatre}} ([[M01]])<hr>Arvind Mehra ([[M22]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trip]] | |||
| — | |||
| Harsh Joshi | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bianca]] | |||
| — | |||
| Sayuri Haralkar | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burgundy]] | |||
| — | |||
| Neshma Chemburkar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sawyer]] | | [[Sawyer]] | ||
Line 777: | Line 793: | ||
| Ish Thakkar<ref name="LeonRose"/> | | Ish Thakkar<ref name="LeonRose"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Koko]] | ||
| colspan=2 | Lohit Sharma ([[M23]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethio]] | | [[Amethio]] | ||
Line 804: | Line 819: | ||
| — | | — | ||
| Ayushi<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/C7ebYuJS8ct/ Instagram post by @official_ayushi_voices] ([https://archive.is/QAuFn archived])</ref> | | Ayushi<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/C7ebYuJS8ct/ Instagram post by @official_ayushi_voices] ([https://archive.is/QAuFn archived])</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} | | {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} |