122,004
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{orange color}}" to "{{masters color}}") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Lyra|pokemonnum=0154 f|pokemon=Chikorita → Bayleef → Meganium|displaypokemon=Chikorita/Bayleef/Meganium}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Lyra|pokemonnum=0154 f|pokemon=Chikorita → Bayleef → Meganium|displaypokemon=Chikorita/Bayleef/Meganium}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Archie|pokemonnum=0382|pokemon=Kyogre}} | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Archie|pokemonnum=0382|pokemon=Kyogre}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | May 25, 2024 | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | May 25, 2024 | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Bugsy|ex=1|pokemonnum=0015|pokemon=Beedrill}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Bugsy|ex=1|pokemonnum=0015|pokemon=Beedrill}} | ||
| {{Na}} | | {{Na}} | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Phoebe|pokemonnum=0477|pokemon=Dusclops → Dusknoir|displaypokemon=Dusclops/Dusknoir}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Phoebe|pokemonnum=0477|pokemon=Dusclops → Dusknoir|displaypokemon=Dusclops/Dusknoir}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Maxie|pokemonnum=0383|pokemon=Groudon}} | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Maxie|pokemonnum=0383|pokemon=Groudon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist|group=note}} | {{reflist|group=note}} |
edits