111
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Power of sync move increases by 50%." to "Sync move power will be multiplied by 1.5.") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Moves) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|''(6★ EX effect: Sync move power will be multiplied by 1.5.)''|-style="background:#fff" | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync move power will be multiplied by 1.5.)'' | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Best Buddy {{mcolor|Muddy Water|000}} | |Best Buddy {{mcolor|Muddy Water|000}} | ||
|{{t|Water}}<br>[[File:WaterIC Masters.png|20px]] | |{{t|Water}}<br>[[File:WaterIC Masters.png|20px]] |
edits