25,057
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Armor for<br>protection | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Armor for<br>protection | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ050]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0939|Bellibolt}}<br>{{p|Bellibolt}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What happens when it generates electricity?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | It trembles | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ050.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ050.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ050.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | '''Its body expands and contracts''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | It rolls around | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits