1,033
edits
m (→Release) |
(→Stages) |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| Duration: No Time Limit<br>(Match ends when either Tinkaton faints or all waves are cleared)<br>Players:<br>5 and {{p|Tinkaton}} VS 5 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Casual)<br>5 and Tinkaton VS 10 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Intermediate)<br>5 and Tinkaton VS 12 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Expert)<br>5 and Tinkaton VS 15 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Extreme) | | Duration: No Time Limit<br>(Match ends when either Tinkaton faints or all waves are cleared)<br>Players:<br>5 and {{p|Tinkaton}} VS 5 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Casual)<br>5 and Tinkaton VS 10 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Intermediate)<br>5 and Tinkaton VS 12 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Expert)<br>5 and Tinkaton VS 15 Waves of Wild Pokémon (Extreme) | ||
| July 21, 2023 - July 31, 2023<br>August 4, 2023 - August 6, 2023<br>August 11, 2023 - August 13, 2023<br>August 18, 2023 - August 20, 2023<br>December 12, 2023 - February 24, 2024<br>February 27, 2024 - March 23, 2024 | | July 21, 2023 - July 31, 2023<br>August 4, 2023 - August 6, 2023<br>August 11, 2023 - August 13, 2023<br>August 18, 2023 - August 20, 2023<br>December 12, 2023 - February 24, 2024<br>February 27, 2024 - March 23, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Full-Burst Battle! Dragon Dustup in [[Mer Stadium]] | |||
| Duration: 5 Minutes<br>Players: 4 VS 4<br>Three goal zones per team<br>Can only play as {{t|Dragon}}-type Pokémon<br>Move cooldowns are heavily reduced<br>Used in Quick Battle | |||
| May 16, 2024 - June 13, 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits