16,014
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{DL|Sync pair|sync pair scout}}" to "sync pair scout") |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "(6★ EX) effect: Sync move targets all opponents.↵" to "''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''") |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|-style="background:#fff" | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Moonlight {{mcolor|Leaf Blade|000}} | |Moonlight {{mcolor|Leaf Blade|000}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}}<br>[[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] | |{{t|Grass}}<br>[[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 158: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|Critical hits land more easily.<br>(6★ EX | |Critical hits land more easily.<br>''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|} | ||
|} | |||
===Skills=== | ===Skills=== |