15,900
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "''(6★ EX) effect: Once per battle, the stat increase after using a sync move is doubled.''" to "''(6★ EX effect: The sync buff is doubled the first time a sync move is used.)''") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "(6★ EX) effect: Sync move targets all opponents.↵" to "''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''") |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|-style="background:#fff" | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|{{mcolor|Leaf Blade|000}} of Sundering | |{{mcolor|Leaf Blade|000}} of Sundering | ||
|{{t|Grass}}<br>[[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] | |{{t|Grass}}<br>[[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] |