1,557
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Water | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Water | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ048]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0923|Pawmot}}<br>{{p|Pawmot}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "Where is the electricity stored in?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Palms | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ048.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ048.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ048.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Cheeks | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Fur''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits