846
edits
m (→Intro) |
CuteShaymin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Serene Village, Lively Town, Baram Town, Capim Town, Sahra Town, Noe Town, Dungeon shops | |Serene Village, Lively Town, Baram Town, Capim Town, Sahra Town, Noe Town, Dungeon shops | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDBag Wand Sprite.png|center|frameless]] | |||
|Stayaway Wand | |||
|Lively Town, Dungeon shops | |||
|50 per wand in the stack | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDBag Wand Sprite.png|center|frameless]] | |||
|Switcher Wand | |||
|Lively Town, Dungeon shops | |||
|35 per wand in the stack | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MDBag Wand Sprite.png]] | |[[File:MDBag Wand Sprite.png]] | ||
|Quarter Wand | |Quarter Wand | ||
|Lively Town | |Lively Town, Dungeon shops | ||
|50 per wand in the stack | |50 per wand in the stack | ||
|} | |} |
edits