19
edits
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{poison color}}" | {{color|fff|Poison Zone}} | | style="background-color:#{{poison color}}" | {{color|fff|Poison Zone}} | ||
| Extends the duration of the zone | | Extends the duration of the zone | ||
|- | |||
| Poison Zone Hit: Stat ↓ 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{poison color}}" | {{color|fff|Poison Zone}} | |||
| Lowers one of the target's stats by one stat rank at random when the user hits with an attack move. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Poison Zone: HP Recovery 1 | | Poison Zone: HP Recovery 1 |
edits