917
edits
(→Intro: Removing dates from base game characters, swapping pronoun for name since it's a new line, adding tutorial access) |
|||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| [[File:UNITE Aeos gem.png|25px|Aeos Gem]] 2,199 | | [[File:UNITE Aeos gem.png|25px|Aeos Gem]] 2,199 | ||
| Scoring<br>Returning<br>KO<br>Movement | | Scoring<br>Returning<br>KO<br>Movement | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:UNITE Rarity green icon.png|30px]] Ninja Style | |||
| [[File:UNITE Cinderace Ninja Style Holowear.png|150px]] | |||
| April 8, 2024 | |||
| Prize Machine | |||
| Appearance only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; background:#{{Violet color}}" colspan=5 | | | style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; background:#{{Violet color}}" colspan=5 | |
edits