28,012
edits
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|サワロ || Saguaro<br><small>''(Sawaro)''</small> || [[Saguaro]] || '''Saguro''' || Similar to his Japanese/English names | |サワロ || Saguaro<br><small>''(Sawaro)''</small> || [[Saguaro]] || '''Saguro''' || Similar to his Japanese/English names | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|セイジ || Sage<br><small>''(Seiji)''</small> || [[Salvatore]] || '''Salvio''' || Same as French name | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|マーマネ || Māmane || [[Sophocles]] || '''Sofokles''' || Similar to his English name | |マーマネ || Māmane || [[Sophocles]] || '''Sofokles''' || Similar to his English name |