284
edits
FrenchOrange (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
FrenchOrange (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
| width="15%" | [[Generation II]] [[core series]] | | width="15%" | [[Generation II]] [[core series]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Head conjunction still differs. | | style="text-align:left" | Head conjunction still differs. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 112 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr_2c_112.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Rhydon}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{v2|Crystal}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The animated ''Crystal'' sprite mistakenly lacks parts of the chest plate, as seen when Rhydon's mouth is closed. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 115 | | width="32px" | 115 |
edits