2,743
edits
m (→Intro: fixing release date) |
m (expedition skill) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|[[File:Theme skill icon other.png|20px|link=]] Pallet Town Support | |[[File:Theme skill icon other.png|20px|link=]] Pallet Town Support | ||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 6. | |Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 6. | ||
|- style="background: #{{electric color light}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Expedition skill|Expedition Skills}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 2 | |||
|Raises the following discovery level by 2:<br>• [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful Crystal | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits