120,570
edits
(→Lisia) |
|||
Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:VSLisia EX Masters.png|x120px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:VSLisia EX Masters.png|x120px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Mindscape.png|x250px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Mindscape.png|x250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6★ model<br>(Normal colors) | | 6★ model<br>(Normal colors) | ||
Line 957: | Line 956: | ||
| VS model<br>(EX colors) | | VS model<br>(EX colors) | ||
| Lisia's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|FFF|Contest Hall}}) | | Lisia's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|FFF|Contest Hall}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
Line 963: | Line 961: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Lisia Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters | | rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters For The Fans artwork.jpg|x250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 980: | Line 977: | ||
| Medal<br>3★ Dazzling Dizzying Battle Stage | | Medal<br>3★ Dazzling Dizzying Battle Stage | ||
| Medal<br>Miracle Idol | | Medal<br>Miracle Idol | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Summer Superstars}} artwork<br>by Aco Arisaka | | {{color2|FFF|For the Fans}} artwork<br>by yamanashi taiki | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Summer Superstars}} artwork<br>by Nora | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters Summer Superstars artwork.png|x250px]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters Summer Superstars artwork 2.jpg|x250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters Comic Iono's arrival.jpg|x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | {{color2|FFF|Summer Superstars}} artwork<br>by Aco Arisaka | |||
| colspan=2 | {{color2|FFF|Summer Superstars}} artwork<br>by Nora | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Iono (Masters)|Iono}}'s debut comic<br>by {{color2|FFF|Map (illustrator)|map}}<ref name=ComicCredit>[https://archive.is/wip/XEnUN map confirming they drew the Iono comic]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits