4,252
edits
Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{factory color}}; font-size:80%"" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{factory color}}; font-size:80%"" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy| | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{factory color dark}}; background:#{{factory color dark}}; font-size:125%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}}''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{factory color light}};" | [[File:VSCarmine.png|x150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{factory color light}};" | [[File:VSCarmine 2.png|x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Model | |||
| Model <br> ({{color2|000|Festival of Masks}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits