1,782
edits
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) m (→Intro) |
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) m (sorted some) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==List of combined illustrations== | ==List of combined illustrations== | ||
==={{tcg|Half Deck}}=== | ==={{tcg|Half Deck}}=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | ||
Line 44: | Line 33: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ScraggyBWPromo25.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|BW Promo|Scraggy|25}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ScraggyBWPromo25.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|BW Promo|Scraggy|25}} | ||
| width="25%" | | | width="25%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 55: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Porygon2HGSSPromo23.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|HGSS Promo|Porygon2|23}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Porygon2HGSSPromo23.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|HGSS Promo|Porygon2|23}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 137: | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:NidorinaVendingS3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Vending|Nidorina|S3}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:NidorinaVendingS3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Vending|Nidorina|S3}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
Line 282: | Line 166: | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:HorseaParadoxRift30.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Horsea|30}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:HorseaParadoxRift30.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Horsea|30}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
Line 347: | Line 191: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MoltresANAPromo.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Moltres|21}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MoltresANAPromo.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Moltres|21}} | ||
| width="25%" | | | width="25%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 428: | Line 224: | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{tcg|Southern Islands}}=== | ==={{tcg|Southern Islands}}=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | ||
Line 554: | Line 320: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:EnteiNeoRevelation17.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Entei|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SuicuneNeoRevelation27.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Suicune|27}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RaikouNeoRevelation22.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Raikou|22}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SudowoodoNeoRevelation26.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Sudowoodo|26}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SneaselNeoRevelation24.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Sneasel|24}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:CelebiNeoRevelation16.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Celebi|16}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 566: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|EX Emerald}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:VolbeatEXEmerald42.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Volbeat|42}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:EM032-Illumise.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Illumise|}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|EX Emerald}}, {{tcg|POP Series 2}} and {{tcg|EX Unseen Forces}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RayquazaEXEmerald9.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Rayquaza|9}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Raikou3POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Raikou|3}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Ho-OhEXUnseenForces27.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Ho-Oh|27}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:LugiaEXUnseenForces29.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Lugia|29}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Entei1POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Entei|1}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Tauros5POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Tauros|5}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Suicune4POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Suicune|4}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:KyogreEXEmerald15.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Kyogre|15}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:GroudonEXEmerald14.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Groudon|14}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|EX Crystal Guardians}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:BulbasaurEXCrystalGuardians45.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Bulbasaur|45}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IvysaurEXCrystalGuardians34.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Ivysaur|34}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 578: | Line 419: | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{tcg|Majestic Dawn}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:TurtwigMajesticDawn78.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Turtwig|78}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ChimcharMajesticDawn57.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Chimchar|57}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PiplupMajesticDawn72.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Piplup|72}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Platinum: Arceus}}=== | |||
<div style="overflow-x: scroll; overflow-y: hidden"> | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR1.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR1}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR2}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR3}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR4.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR4}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR5.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR5}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR6.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR6}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR7.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR7}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR8.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR8}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR9.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR9}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==={{tcg|Furious Fists}}=== | ==={{tcg|Furious Fists}}=== | ||
Line 588: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Primal Clash}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:VolbeatPrimalClash17.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Volbeat|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IllumisePrimalClash18.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Illumise|18}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Celestial Storm}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:VolbeatCelestialStorm17.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celestial Storm|Volbeat|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IllumiseCelestialStorm18.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celestial Storm|Illumise|18}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Battle Styles}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SingleStrikeUrshifuVMAXBattleStyles86.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Battle Styles|Single Strike Urshifu VMAX|86}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RapidStrikeUrshifuVMAXBattleStyles88.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Battle Styles|Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX|88}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Celebrations}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ZacianVCelebrations16.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celebrations|Zacian V|16}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ZamazentaVCelebrations18.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celebrations|Zamazenta V|18}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 603: | Line 528: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="9" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RioluCrownZenithGG26.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Riolu|GG26}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SwabluCrownZenithGG27.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Swablu|GG27}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:DuskullCrownZenithGG28.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Duskull|GG28}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:BidoofCrownZenithGG29.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Bidoof|GG29}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PikachuCrownZenithGG30.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Pikachu|GG30}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:TurtwigCrownZenithGG31.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Turtwig|GG31}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ParasCrownZenithGG32.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Paras|GG32}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PoochyenaCrownZenithGG33.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Poochyena|GG33}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MareepCrownZenithGG34.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Mareep|GG34}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Scarlet & Violet}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SpidopsexScarletViolet243.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Scarlet & Violet|Spidops ex|243}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:TarountulaScarletViolet199.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Scarlet & Violet|Tarountula|199}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Paradox Rift}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:GholdengoexParadoxRift252.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Gholdengo ex|252}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:GimmighoulParadoxRift198.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Gimmighoul|198}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PlusleParadoxRift193.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Plusle|193}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MinunParadoxRift194.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Minun|194}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SlitherWingParadoxRift203.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Slither Wing|203}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IronMothParadoxRift187.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Iron Moth|187}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} |
edits