9,887
edits
Kenji-girl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 나발명 사장 ''President Na Bal-Myeong'' | | 나발명 사장 ''President Na Bal-Myeong'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Chinese | |||
| 茲伏奇社長 ''President Zī Fú Qí'' | |||
| Very loose transcription of ''Tsuwabuki''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits