9,738
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (added new ex roles for december + added stat boosts for field and sprint roles) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→List of sync pairs with EX roles: added upcoming EX roles) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint | | [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint | ||
| December 25, 2023 | | December 25, 2023 | ||
<!--|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Cynthia|sygna=1|alt=Aura|pokemonnum=448|pokemon=Lucario}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint | |||
| December 31, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Red|sygna=1|alt=Thunderbolt|pokemonnum=025|pokemon=Pikachu}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Field.png|32px|link=]]<br>Field | |||
| December 31, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Wallace|alt=New Year's 2023|pokemonnum=806|pokemon=Blacephalon}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Field.png|32px|link=]]<br>Field | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| January 1, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Clair|alt=New Year's 2023|pokemonnum=780|pokemon=Drampa}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| January 1, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Iono|pokemonnum=939|pokemon=Bellibolt}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| January 12, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Grusha|pokemonnum=975|pokemon=Cetitan}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| January 19, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leon|pokemonnum=006|pokemon=Charizard}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| January 25, 2024--> | |||
|} | |} | ||