10,975
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
|||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Reward for registering 200 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] | | Reward for registering 200 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Item Printer]] (Poké Ball Lotto) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 145: | Line 149: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
| {{DL|List of traded event Pokémon distributions (Generation VIII)|Gible|Poké Times Trade Meeting Campaign #3}} | | {{DL|List of traded event Pokémon distributions (Generation VIII)|Gible|Poké Times Trade Meeting Campaign #3 Gible}} | ||
| All | | All | ||
| December 18, 2021 | | December 18, 2021 |
edits