1,992
edits
(Porygon's evolutionary line has returned in The Indigo Disk.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
(→Abilities that cannot be copied: Alphabetise list) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{a|Power of Alchemy}} || || || || ||{{Yes}}|| || | |{{a|Power of Alchemy}} || || || || ||{{Yes}}|| || | ||
|- | |||
|{{a|Protosynthesis}} || || || || || || ||{{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{a|Quark Drive}} || || || || || || ||{{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{a|Receiver}} || || || || ||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} ||{{yes}} | |{{a|Receiver}} || || || || ||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} ||{{yes}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{a|Zen Mode}} || || ||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}|| | |{{a|Zen Mode}} || || ||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits