10,861
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| [[Fellhorn Gorge]] | | [[Fellhorn Gorge]] | ||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Kitakami Road]]) | | Sparkling overworld item ([[Kitakami Road]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Coastal Biome]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits