12,137
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Paradise Barrens]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Timeless Woods]], [[Wistful Fields]] | | [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Paradise Barrens]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Timeless Woods]], [[Wistful Fields]] | ||
| {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}} (after earning 1 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]s)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Apple Hills]], [[Crystal Pool]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Infernal Pass]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Wistful Fields]]) | | {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}} (after earning 1 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]s)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Apple Hills]], [[Crystal Pool]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Infernal Pass]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Wistful Fields]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Canyon Biome]], [[Coastal Biome]], [[Polar Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]] | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits