12,136
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Crystal Pool]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Kitakami Wilds]])<br>[[Ogre Oustin']] (all difficulties) | | Sparkling overworld item ([[Crystal Pool]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Kitakami Wilds]])<br>[[Ogre Oustin']] (all difficulties) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Canyon Biome]], [[Coastal Biome]], [[Polar Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits