10,903
edits
(→Acquisition: Link to den pages; Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | ||
| [[Apple Hills]], [[Chilling Waterhead]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Timeless Woods]]<br>[[Ogre Oustin']] (×3; after completing Easy difficulty for the first time) | | [[Apple Hills]], [[Chilling Waterhead]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Timeless Woods]]<br>[[Ogre Oustin']] (×3; after completing Easy difficulty for the first time) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Canyon Biome]], [[Chargestone Cavern]], [[Coastal Biome]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits