10,987
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask location) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Fellhorn Gorge]] | | [[Fellhorn Gorge]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Polar Biome]] | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits