4,254
edits
m (→In the games) |
m (→Trivia) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Music== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align: center; background: #{{blueberry color}}; border: 3px solid #{{blueberry color dark}}" | |||
|- style="background:#{{blueberry color light}}" | |||
! Games | |||
! Location | |||
! Song name | |||
! Composition | |||
! Arrangement | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! rowspan="9" |{{GameIcon|Sc}}{{GameIcon|Vi}} | |||
| When in the tunnel <br> to the Terarium | |||
| The Terarium (Tunnel)* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When in the tunnel <br> to the Terarium | |||
| The Terarium* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When in the Savanna Biome | |||
| The Terarium (Savanna Biome)* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When in the Coastal Biome | |||
| The Terarium (Coastal Biome)* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When in the Canyon Biome | |||
| The Terarium (Canyon Biome)* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When in the Polar Biome | |||
| The Terarium (Polar Biome)* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When in a Plaza | |||
| The Terarium (Plaza)* | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When battling a wild Pokémon | |||
| Battle! (Wild Pokémon - Unova)* | |||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] <br> [[Go Ichinose]]<ref>From the BW Super Music Collection.</ref> | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When battling a wild Tera Pokémon | |||
| Battle! (Wild Tera Pokémon)* | |||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] <br> [[Go Ichinose]]<ref>From the BW Super Music Collection.</ref> | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| When battling a Trainer <br> in the Terarium | |||
| Battle! (Pokémon Trainer - Unova)* | |||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] <br> [[Go Ichinose]]<ref>From the BW Super Music Collection.</ref> | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| class="roundybottom" style="background: #{{blueberry color light}}" colspan="5" | <small>'''Song names marked with an asterisk are unofficial, as they have not received a soundtrack release.'''</small> | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
===Origin=== | ===Origin=== |
edits