7,986
edits
(→Acquisition: Events) |
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) (→Acquisition: From Perrin after catching the new Paradox mons.) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | | [[Cram-o-matic]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Terarium]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Japanese Pokemon Scraps 2020}} | | {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Japanese Pokemon Scraps 2020}} | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| November 20, 2020 to April 30, 2021 | | November 20, 2020, to April 30, 2021 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Pokémon Adventure 25 items}} | | {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Pokémon Adventure 25 items}} |
edits