16,831
edits
mNo edit summary |
(item rewards) |
||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Completion rewards== | ==Completion rewards== | ||
Like the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | Like the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea]], and [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] the Blueberry Pokédex has its own set of rewards for filling the Pokédex. These items can be claimed by pressing the X button on the Blueberry Pokédex listing. | ||
{| class="roundy expandable" style="margin:auto; background: #{{Kitakami color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{ | {| class="roundy expandable" style="margin:auto; background: #{{Kitakami color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{Blueberry color}}" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{ | ! style="background: #{{Blueberry color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Entries | ||
! style="background: #{{ | ! style="background: #{{Blueberry color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Ability Capsule|SV}} [[Ability Capsule]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Upgrade|SV}} [[Upgrade]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Dubious Disc|SV}} [[Dubious Disc]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Safari Ball|SV}} [[Safari Ball]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Electirizer|SV}} [[Electirizer]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Magmarizer|SV}} [[Magmarizer]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Love Ball|SV}} [[Love Ball]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 160 | | 160 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Protector|SV}} [[Protector]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Dragon Scale|SV}} [[Dragon Scale]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 180 | | 180 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Moon Ball|SV}} [[Moon Ball]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
| {{bag/s| | | {{bag/s|Metal Alloy|SV}} [[Metal Alloy]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 200 | |||
| {{bag/s|Dream Ball|SV}} [[Dream Ball]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 210 | |||
| {{bag/s|Gold Bottle Cap|SV}} [[Gold Bottle Cap]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 220 | |||
| {{bag/s|Beast Ball|SV}} [[Beast Ball]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 230 | |||
| {{bag/s|Ability Patch|SV}} [[Ability Patch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 240 | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{bag/s| | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{bag/s|Master Ball|SV}} [[Master Ball]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | <!--==Trivia==--> | ||
--> | |||
==Related articles== | ==Related articles== |