4,254
edits
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Artwork) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| colspan=2 | Concept art from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet}} | | colspan=2 | Concept art from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet}} | ||
| colspan=2 | Fan art drawn by {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} director {{color2|000|Shigeru Ohmori}}<ref>https://web.archive.org/web/20230323125846/https://twitter.com/Lewchube/status/1638887612655054848</ref> | | colspan=2 | Fan art drawn by {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} director {{color2|000|Shigeru Ohmori}}<ref>https://web.archive.org/web/20230323125846/https://twitter.com/Lewchube/status/1638887612655054848</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{scarlet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Indigo Disk Key Art 2.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 | Final art for {{color2|000|The Indigo Disk}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits