10,975
edits
m (→Acquisition: The Underground → Underground) |
m (→Acquisition: Adjustments) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|4|Unova}}, {{rtn|13|Unova}}, and {{rtn|22|Unova}}, [[Desert Resort]], [[Nimbasa City]], [[Relic Passage]], [[Reversal Mountain]]{{sup/5|W2}}, {{OBP|Victory Road|Black 2 and White 2}}, [[Twist Mountain]], [[Dragonspiral Tower]], [[Clay Tunnel]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|4|Unova}}, {{rtn|13|Unova}}, and {{rtn|22|Unova}}, [[Desert Resort]], [[Nimbasa City]], [[Relic Passage]], [[Reversal Mountain]]{{sup/5|W2}}, {{OBP|Victory Road|Black 2 and White 2}}, [[Twist Mountain]], [[Dragonspiral Tower]], [[Clay Tunnel]] | ||
| {{DL|Phenomenon|Dust cloud}}s ([[Relic Passage]], [[Reversal Mountain]])<br>[[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}})<br>[[Big Stadium and Small Court]] (defeat {{tc|Hiker}} Russel)<br>[[Pokémon World Tournament]] (randomly given after losing a tournament)<br>[[Hidden Grotto]]es<br> | | {{DL|Phenomenon|Dust cloud}}s ([[Relic Passage]], [[Reversal Mountain]])<br>[[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}})<br>[[Big Stadium and Small Court]] (defeat {{tc|Hiker}} Russel)<br>[[Pokémon World Tournament]] (randomly given after losing a tournament)<br>[[Hidden Grotto]]es<br>Transfer from {{pkmn|Dream Radar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|DW}}{{tt|*|No longer in service}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{dwa|Icy Cave}} | | {{dwa|Icy Cave}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrevss|PDR}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Dream Cloud]]s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Grand Underground]] | | [[Grand Underground]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | ||
{{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| [[Obsidian Falls]] (from a man, if the player chose his right hand) | | [[Obsidian Falls]] (from a man, if the player chose his right hand) | ||
| [[Space-time distortion]]s | | [[Space-time distortion]]s |
edits