10,934
edits
m (→Pokémon Sleep) |
(→Acquisition: Link to den pages; adjustments) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[Joyful Game Corner]] ([[Pokémon Jump]] reward) | | [[Joyful Game Corner]] ([[Pokémon Jump]] reward) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|Colo}} | | {{gameabbrevss|Colo}}{{gameabbrevss|XD}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Agate Village]] | | [[Agate Village]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 153: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|215|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|221|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|215|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|221|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}} | ||
| {{rt|208|Sinnoh}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house) | | {{rt|208|Sinnoh}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house), [[Veilstone City]] [[Veilstone Department Store|Department Store]]<br>[[Pal Park]] (score of 3001-3299)<br>[[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players)<sup>{{gameabbrev4|Pt}}</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Pal Park]]<br>[[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | | [[Pal Park]] (score of 3001-3299)<br>[[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5| | | {{gameabbrev5|BWB2W2}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | | [[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrevss|DW}}{{tt|*|No longer in service}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{dwa|Sparkling Sea}} | | {{dwa|Sparkling Sea}} | ||
Line 177: | Line 169: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{rt|8|Kalos}} | | {{rt|8|Kalos}}<br>[[Natural object|Pink Berry trees]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
Line 185: | Line 177: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{rt|4|Alola}}<br>[[Royal Avenue#Free sample|Thrifty Megamart]] | | [[Berry pile]]s ({{rt|4|Alola}})<br>[[Ambush encounter]]s ({{p|Aipom}} in [[Poni Plains]]{{sup/7|USUM}})<br>[[Royal Avenue#Free sample|Thrifty Megamart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Berry tree]]s ([[Hammerlocke Hills]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Rolling Fields/Dens|Rolling Fields]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[Watchtower Ruins/Dens|Watchtower Ruins]], [[East Lake Axewell/Dens|East Lake Axewell]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[West Lake Axewell/Dens|West Lake Axewell]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[Axew's Eye/Dens|Axew's Eye]], [[Giant's Seat/Dens|Giant's Seat]], [[North Lake Miloch/Dens|North Lake Miloch]]{{sup/8|Sw}}, [[Motostoke Riverbank/Dens|Motostoke Riverbank]], [[Bridge Field/Dens|Bridge Field]], [[Stony Wilderness/Dens|Stony Wilderness]], [[Dusty Bowl/Dens|Dusty Bowl]], [[Giant's Mirror/Dens|Giant's Mirror]], [[Hammerlocke Hills/Dens|Hammerlocke Hills]], [[Giant's Cap/Dens|Giant's Cap]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Berry tree]]s ([[Soothing Wetlands]])<br>Hidden [[recurring item]] ([[Workout Sea]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Soothing Wetlands/Dens|Soothing Wetlands]], [[Forest of Focus/Dens|Forest of Focus]], [[Challenge Beach/Dens|Challenge Beach]], [[Brawlers' Cave/Dens|Brawlers' Cave]], [[Challenge Road/Dens|Challenge Road]], [[Courageous Cavern/Dens|Courageous Cavern]], [[Training Lowlands/Dens|Training Lowlands]], [[Workout Sea/Dens|Workout Sea]], [[Stepping-Stone Sea/Dens|Stepping-Stone Sea]], [[Honeycalm Sea/Dens|Honeycalm Sea]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Berry tree]]s ([[Ballimere Lake]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Frostpoint Field/Dens|Frostpoint Field]], [[Giant's Bed/Dens|Giant's Bed]], [[Snowslide Slope/Dens|Snowslide Slope]], [[Path to the Peak/Dens|Path to the Peak]], [[Giant's Foot/Dens|Giant's Foot]], [[Frigid Sea/Dens|Frigid Sea]], [[Three-Point Pass/Dens|Three-Point Pass]], [[Ballimere Lake/Dens|Ballimere Lake]]) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 209: | Line 202: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★)<br>[[South Province (Area Five)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[South Province (Area Five)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits