10,905
edits
m ((Automated edit) {{chap}} → {{MangaArc}}) |
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask location; events; adjustments) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Ballonlea Stadium]]<br> | | [[Ballonlea Stadium]]<br>[[#Distribution|Event]] | ||
| [[Wyndon Stadium]] | | [[Wyndon Stadium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
| | | [[#Distribution|Event]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | [[#Distribution|Event]] | ||
| | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]]<br>[[Academy Ace Tournament]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | |||
| Reward for registering 120 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
====Distribution==== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Poké Balls color light}}; border: 5px solid #{{Poké Balls color}}" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #{{Poké Balls color light}}; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Games | |||
! style="background:#FFF" | Event | |||
! style="background:#FFF" | Language/Region | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Distribution period | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VII)|Global mission items}} | |||
| All | |||
| April 18 to May 31, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Poké Times rare Poké Balls}} | |||
| All | |||
| December 20, 2019 to January 15, 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|The Isle of Armor promotion packs}} | |||
| All | |||
| May 29 to June 4, 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Japanese Pokemon Scraps 2020}} | |||
| Japanese | |||
| November 20, 2020 to April 30, 2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Pokémon Adventure 25 items}} | |||
| South Korea | |||
| April 26 to September 30, 2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation VIII)|Apricorn Poké Ball Set}} | |||
| All | |||
| November 19, 2021 to February 28, 2022 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| {{DL|List of other event distributions (Generation IX)|Poké Times Valentines Day Items}} | |||
| All | |||
| February 14 to March 14, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits