11,213
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: DW) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Lostlorn Forest]], [[Accumula Town]] (if the player chose {{p|Snivy}}) | | [[Lostlorn Forest]], [[Accumula Town]] (if the player chose {{p|Snivy}}) | ||
| {{DL|Phenomenon|Dust cloud}} ([[Chargestone Cave]], [[Mistralton Cave]], [[Clay Tunnel]], [[Twist Mountain]], [[Underground Ruins]], {{OBP|Victory Road|Black 2 and White 2}}, [[Wellspring Cave]], [[Seaside Cave]], [[Giant Chasm]]) | | {{DL|Phenomenon|Dust cloud}} ([[Chargestone Cave]], [[Mistralton Cave]], [[Clay Tunnel]], [[Twist Mountain]], [[Underground Ruins]], {{OBP|Victory Road|Black 2 and White 2}}, [[Wellspring Cave]], [[Seaside Cave]], [[Giant Chasm]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}}{{tt|*|No longer in service}} | |||
| | |||
| {{dwa|Icy Cave}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits