922
edits
(→Generation VIII: Updated fainted and Mystery House Pokémon in line with known data (credit: StrikerX3)) |
(Added DX boss encounter details.) |
||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|'''Warp Trap''' | |'''Warp Trap''' | ||
| ? % | | ? % | ||
|} | |||
==Bosses== | |||
===Generation VIII=== | |||
{| | |||
! Phase 1 | |||
! Phase 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Kyogre | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ndex=MDP_3DS_382 | |||
|level=50<br/><small>HP:</small> 1431 | |||
|ability=Drizzle | |||
|move1=Water Spout|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Origin Pulse|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Body Slam|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Primal Kyogre | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ndex=MDP_3DS_382P | |||
|level=50<br/><small>HP:</small> 1236 | |||
|ability=Primordial Sea | |||
|move1=Water Spout|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Origin Pulse|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Body Slam|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits