318
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Giovanni]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Matt]] <small>(Generations)</small> | | [[Giovanni]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Matt]] <small>(Generations)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Doug Erholtz | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Tabitha]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Errigo]] | | [[David Errigo]] | ||
Line 510: | Line 514: | ||
| [[Carol Jacobanis]] | | [[Carol Jacobanis]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Lola]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Lola]] <small>([[HS01]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Liza Jacqueline | | Liza Jacqueline | ||
Line 587: | Line 591: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Raihan]] | | [[Raihan]] | ||
|- | |||
| Steve Kramer | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Giallo]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Clay]] <small>(Generations)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rhonda Krempa]] | | [[Rhonda Krempa]] | ||
Line 642: | Line 650: | ||
| Klara Leopold | | Klara Leopold | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Caroline]] | | [[Caroline]] <small>([[AG180]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeremy Levy]] | | [[Jeremy Levy]] | ||
Line 735: | Line 743: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{OBP|Taylor|AG179}} | | {{OBP|Taylor|AG179}} | ||
|- | |||
| Michael McConnohie | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Drayden]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Gorm]] <small>(Generations)</small>, [[Rood]] <small>(Generations)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maggie McDowell]] | | [[Maggie McDowell]] | ||
Line 786: | Line 798: | ||
| Cassandra Lee Morris | | Cassandra Lee Morris | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{OBP|Marble|DP059}}{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Nathaniel]]{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Gemma]] | | {{OBP|Marble|DP059}}{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Nathaniel]]{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Gemma]], [[Jupiter]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samia Mounts]] | | [[Samia Mounts]] | ||
Line 822: | Line 834: | ||
| [[Karen Neill]] | | [[Karen Neill]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Roxanne]], [[Caroline]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Roxanne]], [[Caroline]] <small>([[AG069]]-[[AG132]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| David Oliver Nelson | | David Oliver Nelson | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,071: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Gabby and Ty|Gabby]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, {{p|Nickit}} <small>([[JN004]])</small> | | [[Gabby and Ty|Gabby]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, {{p|Nickit}} <small>([[JN004]])</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Ricky Ryba | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Saturn]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alejandro Saab]] | | [[Alejandro Saab]] | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,114: | ||
| Patrick Seitz | | Patrick Seitz | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Ryoku]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Ghetsis]] <small>(Generations)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bob Senkewicz | | Bob Senkewicz | ||
Line 1,130: | Line 1,146: | ||
| [[Annie Silver]] | | [[Annie Silver]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Lola]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Lola]] <small>([[AG177]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jonathan Silver]] | | [[Jonathan Silver]] | ||
Line 1,151: | Line 1,167: | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}}{{tt|*|Credited as Jessica Paquet}} | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}}{{tt|*|Credited as Jessica Paquet}} | ||
| {{an|Mallow}} <small>([[SM001]]-[[SM146]])</small>, [[Kidd Summers]], [[Professor Carolina]], [[Sheena]], [[Celosia]], [[Nanette]], [[Alexa]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | {{an|Mallow}} <small>([[SM001]]-[[SM146]])</small>, [[Kidd Summers]], [[Professor Carolina]], [[Sheena]], [[Celosia]], [[Nanette]], [[Alexa]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Sorich | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Cyrus]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spike Spencer | | Spike Spencer | ||
Line 1,163: | Line 1,183: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Jeff]], [[Schwarz and Weiss|Schwarz]], [[Ultimo]] | | [[Jeff]], [[Schwarz and Weiss|Schwarz]], [[Ultimo]] | ||
|- | |||
| Steve Staley | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Zinzolin]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nick Stellate{{tt|*|credited as Nicholas James Tate}} | | Nick Stellate{{tt|*|credited as Nicholas James Tate}} |
edits