1,568
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Availability: even nate gets a story appearances section) |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Nate=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color}}; font-size:80%; color:white" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color}}; font-size:80%; color:white" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 492: | Line 493: | ||
| Medal<br>Hasty Hero | | Medal<br>Hasty Hero | ||
| Artwork with {{color2|FFF|Bianca (Masters)|Bianca}} | | Artwork with {{color2|FFF|Bianca (Masters)|Bianca}} | ||
|} | |||
===Nate (Champion)=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color}}; font-size:80%; color:white" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Nate Champion 2.png|x150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:VSNate Champion Masters.png|x120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Nate Champion EX.png|x150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:VSNate Champion EX Masters.png|x120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Nate Champion Mindscape.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6★ model<br>(Normal colors) | |||
| VS model<br>(Normal colors) | |||
| 6★ model<br>(EX colors) | |||
| VS model<br>(EX colors) | |||
| Nate's sync move mindscape<br>(Kalos) | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Nate Champion Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Nate Champion Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Nate Champion Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Nate Champion Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters Nate Champion Artwork.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
| Artwork of Nate and Haxorus | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:Masters Nate Rosa Champion Artwork.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Artwork with {{color2|FFF|Rosa (Masters)|Rosa}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits