120,745
edits
m (→Intro) |
|||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Elaine Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Elaine Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Elaine Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Elaine Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Elaine Eve Penny Debut Artwork.png|200px]] | | rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Elaine Eve Penny Debut Artwork.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Lets Go in Search of Wonder.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Lets Go in Search of Wonder.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Lets Go in Search of Wonder.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Lets Go Partner.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ Let's Go in Search of Wonder | |||
| Medal<br>2★ Let's Go in Search of Wonder | |||
| Medal<br>3★ Let's Go in Search of Wonder | |||
| Medal<br>Let's Go, Partner! | |||
| Artwork with<br>{{color2|000|Penny (Masters)|Penny}} and {{color2|000|Eve (Masters)|Eve}} | | Artwork with<br>{{color2|000|Penny (Masters)|Penny}} and {{color2|000|Eve (Masters)|Eve}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits