13,805
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox location |image=Snowdrop Tundra Sleep.png |image_size=300 |type=snow |location_name=Snowdrop Tundra |japanese_name= |translated_name= |mapdesc=Unknown |location=West...") |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (added all the info I can now that I've been to the island + prep for mainspacing) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|japanese_name= | |japanese_name= | ||
|translated_name= | |translated_name= | ||
|mapdesc= | |mapdesc=Gorgeous flowers bloom in this freezing tundra, despite the unrelenting snowfall. Many Ice-type Pokémon can be found here. | ||
|location=West of [[Taupe Hollow]] | |location=West of [[Taupe Hollow]] | ||
|region=Pokémon Sleep | |region=Pokémon Sleep | ||
|generation={{gen|IX}} | |generation={{gen|IX}} | ||
|other_info=Team RP target: >= | |other_info=Team RP target: >= 6,400 | ||
|mapdisplay=no | |mapdisplay=no | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Information== | ==Information== | ||
Snowdrop Tundra is the fourth island available for players in Pokémon Sleep. It is unlocked after the player registers 150 sleep styles in their Sleep Style Dex, and it hosts a total of | Snowdrop Tundra is the fourth island available for players in Pokémon Sleep. It is unlocked after the player registers 150 sleep styles in their Sleep Style Dex, and it hosts a total of 42 different Pokémon. | ||
Snorlax found here are colored normally. | Snorlax found here are colored normally. Their favorite {{Berries}} are always {{b|Rawst}}, {{b|Persim}}, and {{b|Wiki}}, which are gathered by {{t|Ice}}-, {{t|Normal}}-, and {{type|Dark}} Pokémon, respectively. | ||
As the fourth island, it has the highest strength targets needed to achieve each Snorlax ranking. Snowdrop Tundra's strength targets, along with the associated rewards for achieving each rating, are as follows. | As the fourth island, it has the highest strength targets needed to achieve each Snorlax ranking. Snowdrop Tundra's strength targets, along with the associated rewards for achieving each rating, are as follows. | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 10,486 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|117}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 24,118 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|151}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 39,323 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|169}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 57,673 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|204}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | Great | | rowspan=5 | Great | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 78,645 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|233}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 105,909 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|303}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 138,940 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|367}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 178,262 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|437}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 220,730 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|472}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | Ultra | | rowspan=5 | Ultra | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 266,344 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|507}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 314,580 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|536}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 367,010 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|583}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 424,683 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|641}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 488,123 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|705}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=20 | Master | | rowspan=20 | Master | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 557,907 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|775}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 634,669 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|853}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 719,107 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|938}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 811,989 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,032}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 914,159 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,135}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | | 1,026,546 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 1,150,172 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,374}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| | | 1,286,161 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,511}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| | | 1,435,749 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,662}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 1,600,296 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,828}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | 1,781,298 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|2,011}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | 1,980,400 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|2,212}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| | | 2,199,412 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|2,433}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | 2,440,325 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|2,677}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| | | 2,705,329 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|2,944}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 2,996,833 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|3,239}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| | | 3,317,487 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|3,563}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| | | 3,670,206 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|3,919}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| | | 4,058,197 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|4,311}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | 4,706,403 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|7,202}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing | {{incomplete|section|Missing sleep styles found here; missing images of 3 and 4 star sleep styles}} | ||
Snowdrop Tundra has less diversity in its available Pokémon species than [[Greengrass Isle]], but all Pokémon found here can be found in all their possible sleep styles (with the exception of {{p|Ditto}}). | Snowdrop Tundra has less diversity in its available Pokémon species than [[Greengrass Isle]], but all Pokémon found here can be found in all their possible sleep styles (with the exception of {{p|Ditto}}). | ||
===Dozing Types=== | ===Dozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 13 different '''{{color|{{dozing color dark}}|Dozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 50 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0054 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Psyduck}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Headache Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Big-Yawn Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Tantrum Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0056 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mankey}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Peaceful Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0057 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Primeape}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Stomping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0069 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | | {{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 219: | ||
| Stretched-Out Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Stretched-Out Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Rooted Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0092 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gastly}} | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 228: | ||
| colspan=2 | Snickering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | colspan=2 | Snickering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Tongue-Out Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0093 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Haunter}} | | {{p|Haunter}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| colspan=2 | Slumping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0093-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | colspan=2 | Slumping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0093-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0288 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0288-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Vigoroth}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Impatient Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0316 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | | {{p|Gulpin}} | ||
Line 325: | Line 253: | ||
| Balloon Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Balloon Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Nodding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Nodding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Gaping-Mouth Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0317 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0317-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0317-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swalot}} | | {{p|Swalot}} | ||
Line 337: | Line 265: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0334 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0334-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Altaria}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0359 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0359-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Absol}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Tucked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0359-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Danger-Sensing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0359-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0453 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0453-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Croagunk}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Loafing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0453-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Cheek-Inflating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0453-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Straightened Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0454 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0454-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Toxicroak}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Loafing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0454-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Throat-Inflating Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0454-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Snoozing Types=== | ===Snoozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 16 different '''{{color|{{snoozing color dark}}|Snoozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 64 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 428: | Line 311: | ||
! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0019 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0019-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rattata}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Face-Scratching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0019-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Slumping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0019-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Gnawing Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0020 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0020-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Raticate}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Teeth-Grinding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0020-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0020-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Gnawing Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0035 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0035-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Clefairy}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0035-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | | ||
| Metronome Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0036 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0036-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Clefable}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0039 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | | {{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
Line 470: | Line 353: | ||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Spacey Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Singing Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0079 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
Line 497: | Line 362: | ||
| Zonked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Zonked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Dazed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Dazed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Goofy Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0080 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Slowbro}} | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | Cozy-Duo Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Drooling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0132 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 525: | Line 383: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0133 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0133-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0133-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Energetic Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0176 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Togetic}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Sitting-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Upright-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0179 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0179-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0179-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Mareep}} | | {{p|Mareep}} | ||
Line 570: | Line 410: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0180 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0180-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0180-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | | {{p|Flaaffy}} | ||
Line 588: | Line 419: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0181 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0181-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ampharos}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 606: | Line 428: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0202 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Tail-Hiding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0287 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0287-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0287-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slakoth}} | | {{p|Slakoth}} | ||
Line 678: | Line 446: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0289 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0289-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slaking}} | |||
| {{p| | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 707: | Line 457: | ||
===Slumbering Types=== | ===Slumbering Types=== | ||
There are | There are 13 different '''{{color|{{slumbering color dark}}|Slumbering-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 52 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 715: | Line 465: | ||
! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0074 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0074-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0074-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Geodude}} | | {{p|Geodude}} | ||
Line 769: | Line 474: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0104 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cubone}} | | {{p|Cubone}} | ||
Line 784: | Line 480: | ||
| Weepy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0104-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Weepy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0104-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Scratchy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Scratchy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Pillow-Bone Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0105 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0105-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Marowak}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Huggy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0105-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Scratchy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0105-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0173 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0173-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Cleffa}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Rocking Sleep<br>★ | ||
| | | Nodding-Off Sleep<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0175 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Togepi}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | Rocking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0333 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swablu}} | | {{p|Swablu}} | ||
Line 841: | Line 519: | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0360 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wynaut}} | | {{p|Wynaut}} | ||
Line 847: | Line 525: | ||
| Tail-Shifting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Tail-Shifting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Signature-Pose Sleep<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0363 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0363-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| Flopped Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0363-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Big-Yawn Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0363-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Clapping Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0364 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0364-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sealeo}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0365 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0365-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Walrein}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0447 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Riolu}} | | {{p|Riolu}} | ||
Line 907: | Line 561: | ||
| Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Knee-Up Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0448 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0448-2.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Lucario}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #0471 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0471-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Glaceon}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 932: | Line 586: | ||
==Names== | ==Names== | ||
{{sectionstub}} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{DoubleProjectTag|Sidegames|Locations|locations in the sidegames.}} | |||
[[Category:Sleep locations]] | [[Category:Sleep locations]] | ||
[[Category:Islands]] | [[Category:Islands]] |