8,498
edits
(→Sprites and models: no need for the entire screenshot now we have the individual icons) |
|||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color}}" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color}}" | ||
|- style="font-size:80%" | |- style="font-size:80%" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:SM Ending Screen Male Default 2.png|300px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:SM Ending Screen Male Default.png|300px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:80%" | |- style="font-size:80%" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:SM Ending Screen Male Default 3.png|300px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:SM Ending Screen Male Default 4.png|300px]] | |||
|- style="font-size:80%" | |||
| | | colspan=2 | Ending screen with {{color2|000|Hau}} and {{color2|000|Lillie}} from {{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Sprites and models==== | ====Sprites and models==== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio SM OD.png|100px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio SM OD.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio Riding Wear SM OD.png|100px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio Riding Wear SM OD.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio Riding Wear water SM OD.png|100px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio Riding Wear water SM OD.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio USUM OD.png|x100px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio USUM OD.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Default overworld model <br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
| Overworld model wearing <br>{{color2|000|Poké Ride|Riding Wear}} from {{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
| Overworld model wearing aquatic<br> {{color2|000|Poké Ride|Riding Wear}} from {{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
| Default overworld model <br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio SM-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio SM-1.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio SM-4.png|100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio SM-3.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Icons when choosing the player's appearance at the beginning of {{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background:#{{sun color light}}" | [[File: | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio USUM-2.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:USUM | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio USUM-1.png|100px]] | ||
|- | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio USUM-3.png|100px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ultra sun color dark}}; background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio USUM-4.png|x100px]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan="4" | Icons when choosing the player's appearance at the beginning of {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||