11,268
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Lv. 1 {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Poké Doll Grabber}} attraction | | Lv. 1 {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Poké Doll Grabber}} attraction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Poni Wilds]] | | [[Poni Wilds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | |||
| {{rt|9|Galar}}, [[Hammerlocke Hills]], [[Lake of Outrage]], [[North Lake Miloch]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Challenge Beach]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Frostpoint Field]], [[Giant's Bed]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 165: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Area Zero]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits