10,975
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| [[Sootopolis City]], [[Mauville Food Court]]<br>Super Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]] (given by fan)<br>{{rt|120|Hoenn}} (if player's [[Trainer ID number|ID number]] ends in 2 or 7) | | [[Sootopolis City]], [[Mauville Food Court]]<br>Super Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]] (given by fan)<br>{{rt|120|Hoenn}} (if player's [[Trainer ID number|ID number]] ends in 2 or 7) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{rt|4|Alola}}<br>[[Royal Avenue#Free sample|Thrifty Megamart]] | | {{rt|4|Alola}}<br>[[Royal Avenue#Free sample|Thrifty Megamart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Hammerlocke Hills]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Rolling Fields]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[Watchtower Ruins]], [[East Lake Axewell]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[West Lake Axewell]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[Axew's Eye]], [[Giant's Seat]], [[North Lake Miloch]]{{sup/8|Sw}}, [[Motostoke Riverbank]], [[Bridge Field]], [[Stony Wilderness]], [[Dusty Bowl]], [[Giant's Mirror]], [[Hammerlocke Hills]], [[Giant's Cap]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Soothing Wetlands]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Workout Sea]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Soothing Wetlands]], [[Forest of Focus]], [[Challenge Beach]], [[Brawlers' Cave]], [[Challenge Road]], [[Courageous Cavern]], [[Training Lowlands]], [[Workout Sea]], [[Stepping-Stone Sea]], [[Honeycalm Sea]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Ballimere Lake]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Frostpoint Field]], [[Giant's Bed]], [[Snowslide Slope]], [[Path to the Peak]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Frigid Sea]], [[Three-Point Pass]], [[Ballimere Lake]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 209: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★)<br>[[South Province (Area Five)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits