10,850
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| [[Sootopolis City]], [[Mauville Food Court]]<br>Super Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]] (given by fan)<br>{{rt|120|Hoenn}} (if player's [[Trainer ID number|ID number]] ends in 4 or 9) | | [[Sootopolis City]], [[Mauville Food Court]]<br>Super Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]] (given by fan)<br>{{rt|120|Hoenn}} (if player's [[Trainer ID number|ID number]] ends in 4 or 9) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{rt|4|Alola}} | | {{rt|4|Alola}}<br>Sometimes dropped after [[ambush encounter]]s with {{p|Pyroar}} ([[Poni Plains]]){{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | |||
| {{rt|9|Galar}}, [[Hammerlocke Hills]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Rolling Fields]], [[Dappled Grove]], [[East Lake Axewell]], [[South Lake Miloch]]{{sup/8|Sw}}, [[Bridge Field]], [[Stony Wilderness]], [[Giant's Mirror]], [[Hammerlocke Hills]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[Lake of Outrage]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Soothing Wetlands]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Fields of Honor]], [[Soothing Wetlands]], [[Forest of Focus]], [[Training Lowlands]], [[Workout Sea]], [[Stepping-Stone Sea]], [[Insular Sea]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Ballimere Lake]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Slippery Slope]], [[Frostpoint Field]], [[Giant's Bed]], [[Snowslide Slope]], [[Crown Shrine]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Frigid Sea]], [[Ballimere Lake]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 214: | Line 218: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★)<br>[[South Province (Area Five)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits